MTF nella vostra zona
MTF Solutions +

Arian Sahiti

System Engineer

Fabrice Bührer

Apprentice Information Technology

David Wagner

Systems Engineer

Ruhat Sümer

System Administrator

Daniel Zöller

System Engineer

Noah Orlando

Lernender ICT Fachmann

Kajeevan Ganavel

Apprentice Information Technology

Duško Vranješ

System Engineer

Claudio Steiner

Cloud Engineer

Tammy Keller

Project Manager Abacus

Dave Rietli

Backoffice Specialist

René Jung

Technical Engineer

Manfred Dick

System Administrator

Cédric Bruderer

Systems Engineer

Albunit Sacipi

System Administrator

Melina Meyer

System Administrator

Dominik Meyer

Technical Engineer

Tobias Meier

CTO

Hanspeter Füglistaller

Project Manager

Juerg Sandmeier

Key Account Manager

Stefan Mandic

Technical Engineer

Belinda Eggler

Backoffice Specialist

Jan Krahnen

Teamleader Operation Services, ZH

Marcello Di Brita

Technical Engineer

Jon Semadeni

Alliance Manager / Member of the Board MTF Schweiz AG

Urs Näf

Project Manager

Raimund Vandenhirtz

Teamleader Operation Services

Nenad Savic

System Engineer

Christof Müller

Sales

Kristina Brasnic

Management Assistant

Andreas Lengweiler

Backoffice Specialist

Lenny Hug

System Engineer

Julian Senn

System Engineer

Simon Braun

Quality und Process Manager

Daniel Wyler

System Engineer

Adrian Mallinger

Team Coordinator Support / Systems Operator

Maximilian Hayoz

SAP Business One Berater

Livio Hari

System Engineer

Roman Bulter

System Administrator

Cyrill Blumer

System Administrator

Florian Raschle

Lernender Informatik

Simon Schlatter

Project Manager

Fatih Aktepe

System Administrator

Sonja Müller

Backoffice Specialist | Empfang

Roland Wälti

System Administrator

Sascha Feucht

Project Manager

Brais Rial

Lernender Kaufmann

Andreas Niederbacher

System Administrator

Bernd Amtenbrink

System Engineer

Doruntina Cekaj

Consultant

Yannick Weber

System Engineer

Thamishan Murugathas

Technical Support Engineer

Cosimo Bruno

Co-Standortleiter Olten | Account Manager

Nicole Gutmann

System Engineer

Alessia Schellenberg

Backoffice

Steven Näf

Cloud Engineer

Christoph Kaufmann

Branch Manager Pratteln / Sales Manager

Ali Karabulut

Backoffice Specialist

Martina Sandrini

Servizio interno di vendita / Assistente alla direzione

Stefan Brasser

Cloud Engineer

Milan Arsic

Technical Engineer

Marc Mueller

System Engineer

Wolfgang Gasser

System Administrator

Michael Gsell

Sales

Martina Kohler

Project Manager / Development SAP

Michel Huggler

Technical Engineer

Pius Fässler

Project Manager Abacus

Tamara Fleischmann

Backoffice Specialist

Ümit Celebi

Key Account Manager

Beat Ammann

Chief Executive Officer / Sales

Erwin Oetiker

Teamleader Sales, ZH & ZG | Key Account Manager

Fabio Heydecker

System Administrator

Roger Rutz

Consultant

Steve Hayoz

System Engineer

Patrick Quednau

Technical Engineer

André Lempert

System Administrator

Christian Moser

Systems Engineer

Marco Mächler

Project Manager

Ralph Brückner

Backoffice Specialist

Marc Grand

System Engineer

Anna Kobylko

Technical Engineer

Isabelle Bachmann

Assistance to the management board

Anton Marti

System Engineer

Stephan Keller

CFO

Florian Meier

Chief Executive Officer

Velican Kaya

Technical Engineer

Gabriel de Castilho

Co-Standortleiter Olten | Teamleader Professional Services, SO

Douglas Huber

System Administrator

Daniel Bargetze

Teamleader Professional Services

Renato Schumacher

System Administrator

Rubén Saiz

Chief Executive Officer

Dennis Weissenberger

Lernender IT Systemtechnik

Ricardo Grelli

Assistant Systems Engineer

Michael Stüssi

Partner / Head of Sales

André Schmocker

Systems Engineer

Michael Spuhler

Account Manager

Marco Stemmle

Account Manager

Ramon Lerch

Sales Manager

Andreas Völcker

Lernender IT Systemtechnik

Jasmina Sahman

Backoffice Specialist

Pietro Mazzone

Backoffice Specialist

Vithursa Thevarajah

Backoffice

Guido Nunes

System Administrator

Markus Bachmann

System Engineer

Alexander Wolf

System Administrator

Pascal Hofmann

System Administrator

Maja Leitinger

Teamleader Backoffice

Yannis Stump

Apprentice Information Technology

Haris Zendeli

Lernender IT Systemtechnik

Markus Leisse

Project Manager

André Fudickar

Teamleader Consulting

Mohamed Abou Ali

System Engineer

Julia Ritzi-Leiber

Abacus Consultant

Martin Loosli

System Administrator

Jacqueline Berger

Backoffice Specialist

Jan Ossowski

Lernender Informatiker

Alain Annaheim

Account Manager

Raphael Meyer

System Administrator

Chiara Dimasi

System Administrator

Mario Silvestri

Systems Engineer

Philipp Brückner

Head of Outsourcing Team

Andreas Hauser

System Engineer

Sandro Kurer

System Engineer

Jérôme Bertschinger

System Administrator

Nicole Pautz

Backoffice Specialist

Mazuko Finazzo

Technical Engineer

Valentino Spangaro

Backoffice Specialist

Jeroen Meyer

Technical Engineer

Bruno Germann

Teamleader Infrastructure Services

Mattia Rosiello

System Administrator

Roland Andersson

Senior System Engineer

Anando Khan

System Administrator

Peter Hegglin

Geschäftsleiter Region ZH, BL, SO & ZG

Kai Buchs

System Administrator

Florian Meier

Chief Executive Officer

Argjent Ademi

System Administrator

Ueli Tritten

Partner / Chief Executive Officer

Tim Ernst

System Engineer

Mathijs Kläy

Sales Assistant

Beat Ammann

Chief Executive Officer / Sales

Joshua Saiz

Cloud Engineer

Nicole Schmid

Systems Engineer

Alexandra Klinkert

Manager Finance / Human Resources / Apprentice Trainer

Thomas Zumbrunnen

Head of Services

Urs Schneiter

System Administrator

Dario Cardone

Head of Abacus Solutions

Florian Stüssi

System Administrator

Joe Zanon

Teamleader Professional Services, ZH

Sophie Andres

Cloud Engineer

Daniel Stadelmann

ICT Service Manager

Ertan Malkoc

System Engineer

Mesut Atici

System Administrator

Thien An Vu

Lernender Kaufmann

Martin Engler

Backoffice Specialist

Agash Yogarajah

System Administrator

Christian Lanzetta

Account Manager

Sean Jonen

System Engineer

Domenico Fazari

System Engineer

Patrick Müller

System Engineer

Jano Fasel

Business Development Manager

Michael Lukas

System Engineer

Agon Gashi

System Administrator

Florian Keller

Senior System Engineer

Daniel Aeberli

Teamleader Backoffice

Michael Hubenschmid

Project Manager / Development SAP
Utilizzando questo sito web, accetti il nostro utilizzo dei cookie.
Schliessen